2013 

THE SCOTS COLLEGE

SNOWSPORTS CHAMPIONSHIPS

RESULTS

 

 

RankBibNameBlueRedTotalSchool
Alpine Division 6 Girls
111Alize Steggall32.2633.231:05.49Manly Village
25Sienna Huon33.6933.171:06.86PLC
33Ruby Smith37.0637.011:14.07Jindabyne Central
49Lulu Papworth37.1538.251:15.40Bilgola Public Primary
512Maya Billingham38.2137.261:15.47Queenwood
64Amelia Rundle37.3838.491:15.87Manly West Public
717Keisha Tickle38.0339.161:17.19Bilgola Plateau PS
818Jessica Dawson39.4240.331:19.75Jindabyne Central
92Phoebe Oayda38.6343.911:22.54Holy Cross Woollahra
106Maddison Brose40.6742.221:22.89St Bernard State School QLD
1116Daisy Thomas38.3545.811:24.16SCEGGS Redlands
1215Sienna Wright41.3745.511:26.88Danebank
137Ella Hurtis47.2244.551:31.77Goulburn West Public
1419Helena Karedis47.3445.891:33.23Queenwood
1520Mia Karedis51.4648.401:39.86Queenwood
1610Alice Papworth50.6251.201:41.82Bilgola Public Primary
1713Alyssa El-Hakim55.1150.341:45.45Aust. Int. Academy
1814Melanie Allsop1:01.0555.601:56.65Abbotsleigh
198Grace Stephens51.082:31.543:22.62Claremont College
Alpine Division 6 Boys
153Duncan Cowan32.1132.761:04.87Manly Village
256Maxson Chen32.4934.381:06.87Wahroonga
350Remy Steggall Cameron35.7735.911:11.68Balgowlah North Public
455Vinson Chen33.8637.911:11.77Wahroonga
551Bayley Sadler35.2637.161:12.42Newport Public School
649Dylan Melvey36.7236.361:13.08Cranbrook
723Ruben Mead37.1136.501:13.61Scots
836Harry Stiel36.3237.961:14.28Mosman Prep
940Noah El-Hakim33.8642.531:16.39Aust. Int. Academy
1044Lachlan Brose38.0939.151:17.24St Bernard State School QLD
1154William Roberts38.6839.861:18.54Cranbrook
1225Jack Walker40.3338.391:18.72Scots
1352Phoenix Johnston37.7943.021:20.81Scots
1422Zane Nazha42.4541.181:23.63Strathfield South Public School
1529Julian Podgornik44.9139.231:24.14Scots
1638Luca Holmes41.2744.991:26.26Clovelly Public
1759Isaac Nazha44.6144.421:29.03Strathfield South Public School
1831Thomas Brenchley44.8445.371:30.21Scots
1924Samuel Johnson41.6451.261:32.90Canberra Girls Grammar
2048Angus Kite43.4550.301:33.75Jindabyne Central
2141Harper Stewart48.3146.141:34.45Scots
2258Hugh Buttling46.8851.531:38.41Jindabyne Public
2343Thomas Stokeld55.8743.271:39.14Mosman Prep
2445Lorenzo Cozzi49.8549.321:39.17Shore
2557Aiden Dawson53.2846.901:40.18Jindabyne Central
2634Dash Batchelor48.7551.961:40.71Mosman Prep
2732Daniel El-Hakim46.6154.131:40.74Aust. Int. Academy
2842Joshua Abrahamian49.7156.481:46.19Beauty Point Public
2935Edward Johnstone1:04.4159.912:04.32Scots
3028Samuel Rundle58.311:06.662:04.97Only About Children Daycare
3133Jack Guthrie50.891:27.402:18.29Scots
Did not finish
27Ryan CiseraScots
30Charlie Howes42.84Redlands
39Albert Toone58.65Scots
46Ashton Tregonning1:04.24The Illawarra Grammar
47Max Papadopoulos58.93Shore
Snowboard Division 6 Girls
1400Sascha Masjuk56.8654.411:51.27Macarthur Anglican School
2401Alessandra Guseli1:10.431:15.942:26.37Red Hill School
Snowboard Division 6 Boys
1408Sea-Jay Thompson40.4041.501:21.90Currumbin Primary
2409Vinson Chen44.1442.201:26.34Wahroonga
3410Maxson Chen47.6641.721:29.38Wahroonga
Alpine Division 5 Girls
183Letitia Murphy30.2530.151:00.40Jindabyne Central
262April Wynn30.9031.581:02.48Jindabyne Central
379Laura Papworth31.6531.671:03.32Bilgola Public Primary School
476Kyra Wheatley30.9532.691:03.64Pymble Ladies College
571Clare Bosco32.0231.961:03.98PLC Sydney
663Ella Gray33.0232.491:05.51Jindabyne Central
782Claudia Cowan32.7533.781:06.53Manly Village
881Olivia Burke35.3433.811:09.15Jindabyne Central
985Alexandra Roberts34.2235.401:09.62Ascham
1072Georgia Brose35.2335.381:10.61St Bernard State School QLD
1184Saskia Roberts35.5836.291:11.87Ascham
1269Chloe Kennard36.2636.991:13.25Wenona
1375Eloise Siow-Lee37.8536.861:14.71Wenona School
1468India Poiner36.2838.571:14.85Queenwood
1586Lara McLennan37.1338.941:16.07Jindabyne Central
1673Charlotte Tregonning38.1438.251:16.39The Illawarra Grammar School
1774Lily Papadopoulos37.7939.831:17.62Queenwood
1864Grace Mullins38.3139.571:17.88Queenwood
1965Claudia Holmes39.3638.981:18.34Clovelly Public
2080Mia Hartley38.2440.571:18.81Glenorie Public School
2166Olivia Forman41.9442.251:24.19Cammeray Public School
2277Macy Perry41.7342.561:24.29Kambala
2378Sophie Bell51.9636.341:28.30Snowy Mountains Grammar School
2461Xanthe Kibble51.5447.401:38.94SCEGGS Darlinghurst
2587Charlie Sutton55.0752.621:47.69Queenwood
Did not finish
67Hannah Abrahamian44.21SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Alpine Division 5 Boys
1108Joey Steggall27.2628.6655.92Manly village
2102James Huon27.8228.3956.21Redlands
3106Benjamin Wynn28.5829.1057.68Jindabyne Central
4114Matthew Leijer29.6431.211:00.85Shore
5110Fletcher Thew30.8930.991:01.88Jindabyne Central
691Will Howes30.6631.271:01.93Scots
789Oliver Logan31.0831.241:02.32Scots
894Billy Thomas31.6132.051:03.66SCEGGS Redlands
9105Harrison Webb31.3132.781:04.09The Illawarra Grammar School
10113Ryan Nazha32.3431.921:04.26Strathfield South Public School
11116Jack Drummond31.9236.711:08.63Northbridge Public
12104Zachary Bortoli33.6235.201:08.82SMGS
13109Christopher Healy34.2534.711:08.96Caulfield Grammar School
14111Joel Wade36.1535.891:12.04West Pennant Hills Public School
1597Joseph Gazal37.2335.181:12.41Scots
16100Jack Stokeld34.2138.321:12.53Mosman Prep
17107Henry Snyman35.5138.111:13.62Scots
1893Aravin ("Ari") Thangaraj36.7437.001:13.74Scots
1996Timothy Leadbitter38.2439.091:17.33Shore
20103Jasper Jarvis41.6835.741:17.42Scots
2198Finn Batchelor40.7344.021:24.75Mosman Prep
22115Alec Tanner42.7143.621:26.33Vaucluse Public
23101Frederick Toone46.7842.861:29.64Scots
2490Aiden El-Hakim30.901:15.921:46.82Aust. Int. Academy
2592Timothy Allsop1:22.0940.332:02.42Barker
Did not finish
95Samuel Logan36.41Scots
Snowboard Division 5 Girls
1415Zahra Kell34.1235.101:09.22Wisemans Ferry
2416Kyra Wheatley46.4249.561:35.98Pymble Ladies College
3414Georgia Brose2:05.823:13.805:19.62St Bernard State School QLD
Snowboard Division 5 Boys
1426Valentino Guseli35.4535.621:11.07Red Hill School
2427Joshua Robertson-Hahn49.2847.861:37.14Cattai Public School
3425William Johnstone55.7955.341:51.13Scots
4424James Johnstone49.191:15.162:04.35Scots
Alpine Division 4 Girls
1141Zoe Michael27.7127.8455.55Balgowlah North Public School
2137Josie Baff29.8929.5359.42Jindabyne Central School
3139Francesca Roberts29.7129.9459.65Ascham
4133Emma Bosco29.7829.9359.71PLC Sydney
5143Emmie Phillips30.5929.771:00.36Jindabyne Central School
6142Jesse Quinn30.4331.521:01.95Jindabyne Central School
7144Dimity Crowe31.0531.731:02.78St Judes
8140Alexandra Chen31.4932.491:03.98Wahroonga
9128Abby Bonic30.9433.521:04.46Kambala
10131Kate Stirton31.4333.081:04.51Presbyterian Ladies College
11120Layla Nazha31.4433.401:04.84PLC Sydney
12129Isobel Logan33.8132.251:06.06Wenona
13130Emily Champion32.3434.421:06.76Wenona Junior
14138Olivia Emmert34.1233.911:08.03Snowy Mountains Grammar School
15127Monique Leadbitter34.9034.261:09.16Roseville college
16132Georgia Webb33.2036.011:09.21The Illawarra Grammar School
17124Ashley Kennard35.3335.391:10.72Wenona
18145Lucy Thompson41.0237.651:18.67Balgowlah Heights
19121Olivia Kibble39.6741.411:21.08Crown Street Public School
20135Jessica Turner42.4441.391:23.83Macarthur Anglican School
21126Emilie Oayda41.2945.621:26.91Kincoppal Rose Bay
22123Grace Guthrie50.3444.951:35.29SCEGGS Darlinghurst
23122Jessica Allsop48.2351.851:40.08Abbotsleigh
24136Milla Jarvis1:13.0235.121:48.14Ascham
Alpine Division 4 Boys
1158Thomas Fenton-Lee27.1126.7353.84Scots
2177Finn Sadler27.2027.4654.66Newport Public School
3163Marcus Howes28.7228.4057.12Scots
4180Nicholas Leijer27.9829.2157.19Shore
5165Matthew Dawson28.4428.8357.27Scots
6153Jack Kitto28.3929.3157.70Jindabyne Central
7151Tom Weinert29.2028.6857.88Scots
8154James Brenchley28.8029.1857.98Scots
9150Tom Davies29.9729.1659.13Mosman Prep
10172Marcus Mead29.2630.0059.26Scots
11170Raagi Shah-Brittain29.2230.2859.50The Kings School
12181Nick McLennan30.1629.5159.67Jindabyne Central
13162Felix Zylinski28.6531.1559.80Jindabyne Central School
14156Gaari Shah-Brittain29.6830.2359.91The Kings School
15169Charlie Burns30.1629.991:00.15Scots
16175Luke Bowers29.8230.431:00.25Knox Grammar
17174Henry Baff29.4630.841:00.30Jindabyne Central School
18146Julian Listorti29.7731.031:00.80Scots
19173Rex Steggall Cameron30.8530.851:01.70Mosman Prep
20178Samuel Hemmings31.0330.971:02.00Sydney Grammar
21179Cole Kennedy30.8631.321:02.18St Peters Primary Stockton
22152Alexander Mallis30.8732.531:03.40Stanmore Public School
23176Daniel Healy31.4232.071:03.49Caulfield Grammar School
24161Ethan Cheung31.3334.411:05.74Scots
25160Ethan Coleman32.1733.711:05.88Scots
26182Tommy Sutton32.2134.481:06.69Mosman Prep
27157Lachlan Findlay34.0433.461:07.50Scots
281David Patterson34.6533.181:07.83Scots
29168Marcus Podgornik33.6435.311:08.95Scots
30166Kye Harrison35.3933.931:09.32Jindabyne Central School
31171Charlie Barrett-Lennard36.1536.281:12.43Mosman Prep
32167Matthew Grafen37.2936.531:13.82Scots
33149Felix Morrison39.6137.691:17.30Scots
34159Zachary Bell39.2139.071:18.28Snowy Mountains Grammar School
35148Jack Scott38.7341.531:20.26Scots
36164Samuel Abrahamian44.3745.361:29.73Shore
Did not finish
147James Barrow42.32Scots
155Lachlan Stephens41.27Scots
Snowboard Division 4 Girls
1433Josie Baff38.4638.731:17.19Jindabyne Central School
2434Alexandra Chen38.2239.421:17.64Wahroonga
3432Meg Watkins39.2240.461:19.68St Catherines (Vic)
4431Celeste Towning40.0440.981:21.02St Catherine's Waverley
5436Emily Robertson-Hahn56.044:05.485:01.52Cattai Public School
Snowboard Division 4 Boys
1447Campbell Oatley36.0638.001:14.06Snowy Mountains Grammar School
2439Henry Baff38.1937.711:15.90Jindabyne Central School
3449Kye Chaplin38.0937.991:16.08Holy Cross Parish
4438Raagi Shah-Brittain37.5239.681:17.20The Kings School
5448Flynn Doolan38.0740.181:18.25Jannali East Public School
6445Zak Malone41.6139.111:20.72Jindabyne Central School
7442Gaari Shah-Brittain39.4642.541:22.00The Kings School
8446Edward Taylor40.7341.601:22.33Shore Prep
9440Tom Weinert43.5245.371:28.89Scots
10443Reef Thompson48.8349.571:38.40Currumbin Primary
11450Marcus Podgornik1:14.661:16.212:30.87Scots
12444Matthew Grafen1:51.171:50.163:41.33Scots
Snowboard Female 39 Yrs & Under
1537Susan Tickle39.2439.24
2536Philippa Wight42.0442.04
3535Sarah Thom43.7943.79
Snowboard Male 40 Yrs & Over
1540Mark Tickle33.5733.57
2539Peter Brose35.1735.17
3538Nick Thom47.9547.95
Alpine Female 39 Yrs & Under
1331Melanie Halliday29.0029.00
2329Karinne Bedingfield36.6536.65
3330Sheridon Tregonning37.9637.96
Alpine Female 40 Yrs & Over
1336Justine Spina31.7331.73
2337Wendy Fox35.2435.24
3335Paddy Carney37.1237.12
Alpine Male 39 Yrs & Under
1345Sacha Wittock26.6026.60
2344Simon Quinn27.9127.91
3343Hugo McWilliam32.5732.57
4341Scott Bedingfield35.3835.38
5342Jay Tregonning35.7835.78
Alpine Male 40 Yrs & Over
1350Timothy Stiel27.0627.06
2358Bernd Emmert27.3327.33
3349Angus Kennard27.7327.73
4359Peter Kaldor27.7527.75
5352Ermond Morelli28.1628.16
6356Peter Melvey29.0229.02
7353Mark Byers29.2829.28
8357Richard Logan30.3630.36
9354Brad Webb31.1131.11
10348Richard Thomas33.5133.51
11351Owen Davis35.9135.91
Alpine Division 3 Girls
1204Georgia Bowers26.4826.4952.97Pymble Ladies College
2209Antonia Murphy26.6427.0553.69Jindabyne Central School
3201Olivia Campana26.6828.0554.73Stella Maris College
4190Georgia Stewart27.1027.7954.89Queenwood
5206Sarah Lambert27.8428.0255.86Jindabyne Central School
6215Natalie Leijer27.4628.5456.00Ravenswood
7205Isabella Oatley28.0828.7356.81Snowy Mountains Grammar School
8197Charli Morelli28.8428.3057.14The Illawarra Grammar School
9211Isabella Emmert28.5229.8958.41Snowy Mountains Grammar School
10199Claudia Wheatley29.1629.5258.68Pymble Ladies College
11203Rachel Cantrill29.2030.6659.86Canberra Girls Grammar School
12210Mikala Kennedy29.7930.301:00.09San Clement
13216Brianna Johnsen30.3629.811:00.17Kirrawee High
14208Claire Brookes30.3429.951:00.29Mosman High
15207Temaeva Legeay-Hill29.9830.351:00.33Loreto Kirribilli
16213Natalie Chen30.2530.771:01.02Wahroonga
17191Olivia Watkinson30.8731.471:02.34Redlands
18193Hannah Stewart31.3231.091:02.41Queenwood
19212Maisie Phillips31.0632.291:03.35Snowy Mountains Grammar School
20189Jacqueline Allen32.1131.481:03.59Ascham School
21195Talulah Morrison32.8032.961:05.76Kambala
22202Caitlin Jackson32.8333.401:06.23Loreto Kirribilli
23200Lara Franks33.1034.091:07.19Radford College
24196Tolina Davis34.0235.101:09.12Snowy Mountains Grammar
25214Adelaide Irving38.3337.871:16.20Stella Maris College
26198Jessica Hall39.8741.251:21.12Macarthur Anglican School
Alpine Division 3 Boys
1222Liam Michael25.1325.7650.89Scots
2228Billy Spanos25.8526.0551.90Redlands
3227Logan Hanckel26.7327.4654.19Caloundra City Private School
4239Robert Fenton-Lee27.0527.3254.37Scots
5242Ethan Jackson27.4827.4954.97The Illawarra Grammar School
6249Tristan Yip27.4027.9255.32Canberra Grammar School
7248Jordan Thompson26.9428.5655.50St Edmunds College
8223Thomas Negus27.7527.8155.56Scots
9229Hugh McAdam28.3628.3956.75Scots
10247Hamish Cowan28.1529.2857.43Shore
11238Chester Burns28.9328.9657.89Scots
12230William Lavender29.0229.1058.12Scots
13244Hugo Podgornik29.2029.4558.65Scots
14234Thomas Kaldor30.3830.191:00.57Scots
15221Joe Bonic30.1330.651:00.78Scots
16250Jackson Quinn30.4630.571:01.03SMGS
17225Jaymes Banning30.3531.201:01.55Scots
18226Nicholas Cheung31.7032.261:03.96Scots
19246Conrad Hemmings30.5733.921:04.49Sydney Grammar
20237Dylan Siow-Lee31.4333.241:04.67Sydney Grammer School
21235Zachary Kennard32.8132.181:04.99Shore
22224Oliver Oayda31.6333.761:05.39Scots
23220Matthew Wright33.1233.191:06.31Scots
24219Adam Nazha32.6434.021:06.66Trinity Grammar School
25232Connor Karozis33.2633.771:07.03Scots
26252Jayden Giugni33.4733.841:07.31St Edmunds College
27231Oliver Brouwers33.9434.321:08.26Scots
28245Riley Mitchell33.9334.571:08.50Caloundra City Private School
29236Lachlan Irving34.6733.991:08.66Scots
30233Hugo Brouwers34.7135.661:10.37Scots
31253Darcy Hind36.3444.011:20.35SSCS
32243Lincoln Bartlett44.4944.251:28.74Macarthur Anglican School
33251Nick Delchau45.8643.431:29.29St Edmunds College
34241Louis Dulhunty1:03.8932.111:36.00Scots
Snowboard Division 3 Girls
1460Sarah Lambert34.6335.061:09.69Jindabyne Central School
2459Georgia Crisp34.7635.731:10.49Snowy Mountains Grammar
3457Bella Wilton35.5736.691:12.26Queenwood
4461Charlotte Thompson36.0636.321:12.38Merici College
5465Natalie Chen36.6737.671:14.34Wahroonga
6463Cora McCloskey36.8237.951:14.77St Catherine's Waverley
7462Tamara Cowley41.7843.101:24.88Barrenjoey High School
8464Maisie Phillips38.9548.451:27.40Snowy Mountains Grammar
Snowboard Division 3 Boys
1470Lewis Kennedy-Hunt32.9433.751:06.69Scots
2469Kris Dahan35.7732.101:07.87Trinity Grammar School
3479Callum Masjuk36.2635.991:12.25Macarthur Anglican School
4476Andrew Carse36.8838.321:15.20Scots
5474Fred Murray37.8138.901:16.71Scots
6473Wilson Dulieu37.6039.641:17.24Scots
7477Lachlan Cozzi39.0338.361:17.39Shore
8480Bryn Nicholas39.6140.691:20.30St Augustine's College
9475Julian Howard38.4144.001:22.41Scots
10471Marc Kemmery42.7043.721:26.42Scots
11478Ryan Kennedy1:09.581:37.672:47.25Macarthur Anglican School
Alpine Division 2 Girls
1266Zali Offord25.3225.4050.72Heathcote High School
2263Zoe Spanos24.5226.2250.74Redlands
3259Annabelle Hough26.0125.9651.97Ravenswood
4268Charlotte Murphy25.9426.6152.55Jindabyne Central
5264Tahlia Jackson26.1027.0653.16The Illawarra Grammar School
6258Aspen Jackson26.2327.1553.38Queenwood
7257Abbey Stewart27.2027.7554.95Queenwood
8260Samantha Dawson28.1428.0356.17St Catherine's Waverley
9270Phoebe Crowe28.6628.6957.35Frensham
10265Amelia Hodgson28.4728.9057.37Radford College
11267Kate Hobbs29.1029.6558.75Snowy Mountains Grammar School
12262Meagan Osinga32.7432.671:05.41Davidson High School
13271Morgan Hind33.8034.281:08.08SSCS
14256Mikayla Dennelly34.3735.361:09.73St Mary Star of the Sea College
15261Selina Cheung35.2534.701:09.95Kincoppal Rose bay
Did not finish
269Sarah McWilliam34.56Kambala
Alpine Division 2 Boys
1278Joshua Stevens25.5025.5151.01Scots
2284Jack Adams25.7325.8651.59Scots
3283Edward Casey26.5326.7653.29Scots
4287Jacob Cantrill28.0627.9556.01Canberra Grammar School
5280Jack Weinert27.7628.3056.06Scots
6286Dylan Grubb27.6928.6856.37Radford College
7281Hugo O'Neill28.4028.3656.76Scots
8289Ben Woodforde29.0529.5058.55Scots
9282George Anderson33.6534.351:08.00Scots
10288Jye Bowen31.4845.971:17.45All Saints College St Peters Campus Maitland.
Did not finish
279Edward Negus26.32Cranbrook
Snowboard Division 2 Girls
1486Madeleine Dahan32.7434.171:06.91PLC Sydney
2488Sienna Doolan35.1735.131:10.30Kirrawee High School
3485Aspen Jackson41.2142.711:23.92Queenwood
4487Anahid Jandagi1:29.761:00.442:30.20PLC Sydney
Snowboard Division 2 Boys
1500Charlie Rotondo28.9029.5858.48Canberra Grammar
2504Adam Lambert28.9630.1259.08Jindabyne Central School
3499Joshua Stevens30.8631.121:01.98Scots
4493Henry Collins31.4531.891:03.34Scots
5496Lachlan Hackett32.6434.261:06.90Macarthur Anglican School
6506Luke Chaplin33.2034.001:07.20St John Bosco
7502Matthew Bailey33.4334.041:07.47Canberra Grammar
8497Asher Fielder33.9734.371:08.34Scots
9507Nathan Baynham33.8735.271:09.14St Edmunds College
10494Harrison Wilton34.7936.561:11.35Shore
11495Vincent Carse36.8440.661:17.50Scots
12498Paul Dampierre39.7240.201:19.92Scots
13509Michael Kajewski41.5842.861:24.44St Edmunds College
14503Thomas Jensen43.1841.571:24.75Scots
15508Jason Schofield41.7753.881:35.65St Edmunds College
Alpine Division 1 Girls
1306Hannah Sugerman26.0826.0152.09SMEGGS
2305Montana Byers26.4827.2253.70Macarthur Anglican School
3300Eliza Allen26.8827.2054.08Ascham School
4310Emily Leijer27.5327.7755.30Ravenswood
5299Elizabeth Munro27.4928.3955.88Woolooware
6304Chelsea Morelli28.1727.8456.01St Marys Star of the Sea Wollongong
7301Zoe Banning29.3230.3159.63Kambala
8309Alexandra Crowe31.4332.291:03.72Frensham
9307Tahlia Kraefft37.7938.601:16.39Wenona
10308Babette Robertson38.8441.551:20.39SCEGGS
Alpine Division 1 Boys
1315Max Hough24.5725.1449.71Scots
2314Max Lloyd26.1026.1852.28Scots
3319Lee Garner26.0726.8252.89Scots
4321Gregory Weber26.6527.5454.19Radford College
5317Nicholas Berry27.0328.0555.08Scots
6318Jonathan Bard27.5727.7555.32Scots
7325Thomas Larkin28.2428.1656.40St Edmunds College
8320Kurt Dolden28.0228.5356.55Scots
9316Thomas McFadyen29.6730.1459.81Scots
10327Mitch Moss30.2430.641:00.88St Edmunds College
11311Hunter Daniel29.9931.601:01.59Kings
12326Matthew Hayes30.4531.461:01.91St Edmunds College
13324Brenton Meares30.4231.721:02.14St Edmunds College
14313Oscar Kraefft31.4332.841:04.27Shore
15322Alexander McDonnell39.7129.751:09.46All Saints College St Mary's Catholic School
16328Sean Littlejohn34.6034.871:09.47St Edmunds College
17312Caleb Ingam38.8739.071:17.94Barrenjoey High
Did not finish
323Aaron Spina27.09Gungahlan College
Snowboard Division 1 Girls
1516Ashleigh Blake32.0833.251:05.33PLC Sydney
2514Stephanie Dahan33.8334.071:07.90PLC Sydney
3517Riley Cross39.9540.301:20.25Freshwater Senior Campus
4515Emma Cosier48.2239.761:27.98Macarthur Anglican School
Snowboard Division 1 Boys
1523Andrew Richardson29.0930.3959.48Scots
2526Lee Garner30.5730.641:01.21Scots
3529Nicholas Masjuk31.3130.951:02.26Macarthur Anglican School
4520Blake Bennett31.6331.871:03.50Scots
5522Louis Towning33.0633.791:06.85Scots
6527Luke Kennedy34.1634.631:08.79Macarthur Anglican School
7525Judge Devlin35.7936.311:12.10Scots
8530Lachlan Baynham36.0336.501:12.53St Edmunds College
9521Luke Mullins33.0243.401:16.42Scots
10532James Risby41.7442.821:24.56St Edmunds College
11531Daniel Harrison45.5645.351:30.91St Edmunds College