2014

THE SCOTS RACE

RESULTS

RankBibNameRed(Rk)Blue(Rk)TotalSchool
Snowboard Division 6 Girls
1400Chelsee Kelley52.57(1)51.57(1)1:44.14HOLY SPIRIT NICHOLLS
2401Ali Guseli1:13.20(2)1:11.60(2)2:24.80RED HILL SCHOOL
Snowboard Division 6 Boys
1404Lachlan Brose1:05.40(1)1:16.40(1)2:21.80ST BERNARDS
Did not finish
403Lorenzo Cozzi1:54.00(2)SHORE
Alpine Division 6 Girls
111Aliza Steggall32.88(1)33.04(1)1:05.92JINDABYNE PUBLIC
219Cassandra Nicholls33.69(2)34.05(2)1:07.74SMGS
326Millie Rundle35.85(3)37.12(3)1:12.97MANLY WEST
47Daisy Thomas38.21(5)37.98(4)1:16.19REDLANDS
524Keisha Tickle39.68(6)40.30(5)1:19.98BILGOLA PLATEAU PS
62Sydney Davis40.39(8)40.97(6)1:21.36WARRAWEE PUBLIC
710Maddison Brose40.04(7)41.80(8)1:21.84ST BERNARDS
818Arabella Wheatley41.82(10)41.77(7)1:23.59PYMBLE LADIES COLLEGE
98Alyssa El-Hakim41.61(9)43.12(9)1:24.73AUST. INT. ACADEMY
103Ava Von Stolzenheim42.12(11)43.97(10)1:26.09OCEAN SHORES PUBLIC
1116Ella Hurtis45.71(14)45.83(13)1:31.54WEST GOULBURN PUBLIC
1222Isabella Hupfau47.16(16)44.51(12)1:31.67KAMBALA
1330Georgia Scarlett46.07(15)47.08(15)1:33.15LUMEN CHRISTI
1414Katharina Kwan43.33(12)50.16(17)1:33.49RAVENSWOOD
1525Stella Smith45.05(13)48.46(16)1:33.51JINDABYNE CENTRAL
1628Melanie Allsop49.51(18)46.20(14)1:35.71ABBOTSLEIGH
1720Madison Gilson51.30(20)50.88(18)1:42.18KAMBALA
1821Lara Gilson1:00.21(27)44.42(11)1:44.63ST CATHERINES
195Winter Shirvington52.36(23)52.75(20)1:45.11QUEENWOOD
209Xanthe Kennard53.22(24)52.20(19)1:45.42WENONA
216Sienna Shirvington52.35(22)53.92(21)1:46.27QUEENWOOD
2223Arabella Bugden51.62(21)56.14(22)1:47.76KAMBALA
2315Alessandra Sydun-West50.02(19)58.27(23)1:48.29PLC SYDNEY
2427Amanda Allsop48.41(17)1:00.80(24)1:49.21ABBOTSLEIGH
2513Lily Thangaraj56.80(25)1:01.10(25)1:57.90KAMBALA
264Uma Von Stolzenheim1:00.19(26)1:01.16(26)2:01.35OCEAN SHORES PUBLIC
2712Annabelle Hartley1:10.80(28)1:06.40(27)2:17.20GLENORIE PUBLIC
2829Georgia Buttling36.78(4)2:02.80(28)2:39.58KINDERGARDEN
Alpine Division 6 Boys
141Duncan Cowan32.30(1)33.05(1)1:05.35MANLY VILLAGE
236Bayley Sadler35.46(2)36.66(2)1:12.12NEWPORT PS
342Lachlan Brose36.34(3)37.24(3)1:13.58ST BERNARDS
434Charlie Howes38.21(4)38.66(4)1:16.87REDLANDS
535Isaac Nazha40.02(5)40.33(5)1:20.35STRATHFIELD SOUTH PS
644Aidan Dawson41.40(6)42.98(9)1:24.38JINDABYNE CENTRAL
750Sam Rundle42.33(7)42.89(8)1:25.22MANLY WEST
839Thomas Alexander Norgard42.93(9)42.80(7)1:25.73SCOTS
933Edward Johnstone42.35(8)44.06(10)1:26.41SCOTS
1045Archie Stanley44.59(12)42.54(6)1:27.13ROSEVILLE PUBLIC
1153Hugh Buttling44.31(11)48.34(14)1:32.65JINDABYNE CENTRAL
1240Daniel El-Hakim43.10(10)54.93(16)1:38.03AUST. INT. ACADEMY
1352William Roberts1:03.00(14)48.08(13)1:51.08CRANBROOK
1432Oscar Gray1:05.20(15)47.90(12)1:53.10GIDGILLY
1537Max Papadopoulos1:02.79(13)50.59(15)1:53.38SHORE
1654Nate Scarlett1:06.60(16)1:09.50(18)2:16.10LUMEN CHRISTI
1743Joshua May1:23.10(19)55.04(17)2:18.14DALGETY PUBLIC
1838William May1:13.20(17)1:22.30(20)2:35.50DALGETY PUBLIC
1948Layth Nazha1:21.00(18)1:20.20(19)2:41.20LITTLE ACADEMY PRESCHOOL
2051Joshua McCammon1:31.50(20)2:04.50(21)3:36.00CANTERBURY COLLEGE
Did not finish
49Darby Hindmarsh46.58(11)RANDWICK PUBLIC
Snowboard Division 5 Girls
1407Ava-Willow Wilson45.35(1)46.99(1)1:32.34CAULFIELD GRAMMAR
2408Sascha Masjuk48.69(2)49.08(3)1:37.77MACARTHUR ANGLICAN
3409Bella Fox50.66(3)48.10(2)1:38.76BLACKBURN LAKE PS
4406Maya Billingham1:13.50(4)1:13.30(4)2:26.80QUEENWOOD
Snowboard Division 5 Boys
1419Valentino Guseli35.82(1)36.91(1)1:12.73RED HILL SCHOOL
2415Joshua Robertson Hahn41.19(2)40.12(2)1:21.31CATTAI PUBLIC
3417Vinson Chen41.65(3)43.26(3)1:24.91ST IVES NORTH PUBLIC
4418Maxson Chen43.13(4)47.70(5)1:30.83ST IVES NORTH PUBLIC
5413William Johnstone46.17(6)46.41(4)1:32.58SCOTS
6416Julian Berger51.51(7)51.79(7)1:43.30SHORE
7412James Johnstone44.31(5)1:02.50(8)1:46.81SCOTS
8411Phoenix Johnston2:43.10(8)49.87(6)3:32.97SCOTS
Alpine Division 5 Girls
167April Wynn31.88(3)32.17(1)1:04.05JINDABYNE CENTRAL
259Momone Uchida31.73(2)34.19(3)1:05.92HILLCREST CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
356Ella Gray31.18(1)34.84(5)1:06.02JINDABYNE PUBLIC
457Clare Bosco32.97(4)34.29(4)1:07.26PLC SYDNEY
566Sienna Huon33.68(5)33.90(2)1:07.58PYMBLE LADIES COLLEGE
662Chloe Kennard35.07(6)36.22(6)1:11.29WENONA
773Saskia Roberts35.23(7)37.03(7)1:12.26ASCHAM
868Sophie Bell37.70(8)38.57(8)1:16.27SMGS
971Ruby Smith39.26(10)39.06(9)1:18.32JINDABYNE CENTRAL
1069Jessica Dawson39.28(11)40.67(11)1:19.95JINDABYNE CENTRAL
1160Maya Billingham39.72(12)40.39(10)1:20.11QUEENWOOD
1258Grace Mullins39.05(9)41.09(12)1:20.14QUEENWOOD
1372Isobel Patterson40.88(13)41.82(13)1:22.70ISMS
1464Mia Hartley43.44(14)43.68(14)1:27.12GLENORIE PUBLIC
1561Xanthe Kibble46.45(15)48.87(15)1:35.32SCEGGS
1663Stefani Stewart47.82(16)49.00(16)1:36.82SCEGGS
1770Madeleine Begg48.25(17)49.03(17)1:37.28BALGOWLAH HEIGHTS
Alpine Division 5 Boys
191Zac Bortoli30.77(1)31.34(1)1:02.11SMGS
293David Reitstatter31.08(2)31.73(2)1:02.81RADFORD
379Billy Thomas31.48(3)32.70(3)1:04.18REDLANDS
4101Flynn Mooney32.46(4)32.83(4)1:05.29CANBERRA GRAMMAR
590Ruben Mead33.60(8)33.25(5)1:06.85SCOTS
687Aiden El-Hakim32.77(5)34.60(8)1:07.37AUST. INT. ACADEMY
785Arimasa Uchida33.21(6)34.23(6)1:07.44HILLCREST CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
895Jackson Stiel33.27(7)35.65(15)1:08.92MOSMAN PREP
996Harry Stiel34.67(12)34.48(7)1:09.15MOSMAN PREP
1078Winston Kloster34.34(10)35.18(10)1:09.52SCOTS
1176Jack Duncan34.84(13)34.90(9)1:09.74SCOTS
12=107Lachlan Greentree34.29(9)35.76(16)1:10.05ROUSE HILL ANGLICAN
12=109Vinson Chen34.45(11)35.60(13=)1:10.05ST IVES NORTH PUBLIC
1484Samual Logan35.30(14)35.48(12)1:10.78SCOTS
1592Jasper Jarvis35.81(15)35.60(13=)1:11.41SCOTS
16113Louis M'crohon35.98(18)35.44(11)1:11.42TRINITY
17110Maxson Chen35.85(16)36.68(17)1:12.53ST IVES NORTH PUBLIC
1888Noah El-Hakim35.95(17)37.61(19)1:13.56AUST. INT. ACADEMY
1980Zane Nazha36.30(19)37.53(18)1:13.83STRATHFIELD SOUTH PS
20103Dylan Melvey36.85(20)37.80(20)1:14.65CRANBROOK
2198Thomas Brenchley37.53(21)38.73(23)1:16.26SCOTS
22112Taj Lambert37.99(24)38.28(21)1:16.27JINDABYNE
2381Phoenix Johnston38.18(25)38.68(22)1:16.86SCOTS
2497Hayden Schauer37.75(23)39.17(25)1:16.92STANMORE PUBLIC
2582Remy Sloan38.25(26)38.83(24)1:17.08BLACK & GOLD PREP
26108Remy Cameron37.56(22)42.31(30)1:19.87MOSMAN PREP
2777Carter Davis40.43(28)40.38(27)1:20.81WARRAWEE
2886Julian Podgornik40.00(27)40.83(29)1:20.83SCOTS
29105Jack Bugden40.61(29)40.54(28)1:21.15CRANBROOK
3094Will Stanley41.24(31)40.24(26)1:21.48ROSEVILLE PUBLIC
3189Harper Stewart41.23(30)43.93(31)1:25.16SCOTS
32111Alec Bell45.63(33)47.24(32)1:32.87CANBERRA GRAMMAR
3399Oscar Beregi46.47(34)48.51(34)1:34.98MOSMAN PREP
34104Lachlan Herring48.22(35)48.02(33)1:36.24RADFORD
35106Lucas Lo50.86(36)52.16(36)1:43.02ST ALOYSIUS
Did not finish
74Harry Groom42.76(32)WILSTON SS
75Patrick Groom48.93(35)WILSTON SS
102William Fox-SmithMOSMAN PREP
Snowboard Division 4 Girls
1429Josie Baff36.70(1)38.30(1)1:15.00JCS
2430Zahra Kell36.97(2)38.60(2)1:15.57WISEMAN'S FERRY
3427Alexandra Chen41.65(3)40.45(3)1:22.10ST IVES NORTH PUBLIC
4428Kasey Kelley42.21(4)44.20(4)1:26.41HOLY SPIRIT NICHOLLS
5425Mia Chawner43.34(5)45.69(7)1:29.03COOMA NORTH
6422Caycee Stratten45.61(6)45.32(5)1:30.93KIAMA PUBLIC
7424Emily Robertson Hahn46.41(7)45.60(6)1:32.01CATTAI PUBLIC
Snowboard Division 4 Boys
1444Kade Isemonger35.10(1)37.38(1)1:12.48GYMEA BAY PS
2440Lachlan Fox38.63(2)39.48(2)1:18.11BLACKBURN LAKE PS
3437Robbie Zeilic39.43(3)39.78(3)1:19.21SCOTS
4443Alex Brookes39.47(4)41.26(5)1:20.73JINDABYNE CENTRAL
5435Kody Pitt41.37(6)41.10(4)1:22.47SOUTH COOGEE PUBLIC
6436Riley Pitt41.23(5)44.59(6)1:25.82SOUTH COOGEE PUBLIC
7433Flynn Gannon43.20(8)44.60(7)1:27.80NEWINGTON COLLEGE
8441Mac North43.07(7)48.48(8)1:31.55SHORE
9442Timothy Leadbitter51.29(9)51.36(9)1:42.65SHORE
10438Matthew Grafen1:00.10(10)1:03.10(10)2:03.20SCOTS
11434David Patterson1:00.70(11)1:14.70(11)2:15.40SCOTS
Did not finish
439Dane Harvey2:18.00(12)EASTGROVE PUBLIC
Alpine Division 4 Girls
1138Lara Agnew29.44(1)29.99(1)59.43CANBERRA GIRLS GRAMMAR
2139Josie Baff29.61(2)30.00(2)59.61JCS
3134Kyra Wheatley29.75(3)30.53(3)1:00.28PYMBLE LADIES COLLEGE
4128Claudia Cowan31.00(4)31.99(6)1:02.99MANLY VILLAGE
5135Alexandra Chen31.11(5)31.98(5)1:03.09ST IVES NORTH PUBLIC
6122Abby Bonic31.47(7)31.85(4)1:03.32KAMBALA
7119Emma Bosco31.28(6)32.31(7)1:03.59PLC SYDNEY
8117Layla Nazha31.98(8)32.47(8)1:04.45PLC SYDNEY
9116Jesse Quinn32.68(9)33.37(9)1:06.05SMGS
10141Milla Jarvis34.08(10)35.03(11)1:09.11ASCHAM
11125Madeleine Sloan34.63(11)34.72(10)1:09.35KAMBALA
12120Eloise Siow-Lee34.89(13)35.31(13)1:10.20WENONA
13126Ashley Kennard34.87(12)35.80(14)1:10.67WENONA
14137Charlotte Delaine35.72(16)35.83(15)1:11.55BALGOWLAH HEIGHTS
15115Frida Listorti35.59(15)35.99(16)1:11.58REDLANDS
16129Emelia Kloster36.77(17)35.08(12)1:11.85KAMBALA
17130Georgia Brose35.43(14)38.04(18)1:13.47ST BERNARDS
18142Alexandra Roberts36.84(18)37.61(17)1:14.45ASCHAM
19131Imogen Howell37.03(19)40.63(21)1:17.66PLC SYDNEY
20136Sophie Jackson39.91(22)39.42(19)1:19.33LORETO KIRRIBILLI
21133Zoe Stanley38.76(20)40.58(20)1:19.34WENONA
22121Ruby Burgess-Hoar38.98(21)41.58(22)1:20.56ST CATHERINES
23127Lara Edgar41.15(23)42.61(24)1:23.76KAMBALA
24140Jessica Allsop42.11(24)41.99(23)1:24.10ABBOTSLEIGH
25132Kayla Schauer44.67(25)43.69(25)1:28.36STANMORE PUBLIC
26123Carina McCormack45.23(26)48.79(26)1:34.02KAMBALA
27124Vivienne Lee46.32(27)51.81(27)1:38.13ST CATHERINES
Alpine Division 4 Boys
1150Finn Sadler27.70(1)27.88(1)55.58NEWPORT PS
2162Joey Steggall28.01(2)28.88(2)56.89JINDABYNE PUBLIC
3164James Huon28.58(5)28.93(3)57.51SCOTS
4167Felix Zylinski28.64(6)28.95(4)57.59JINDABYNE CENTRAL
5149Tom Weinert28.32(3)29.33(6)57.65SCOTS
6169Benjamin Wynn28.47(4)29.66(7)58.13JINDABYNE CENTRAL
7168Robbie Zeilic29.81(10)29.03(5)58.84SCOTS
8166Oliver Logan29.31(8)29.80(8)59.11SCOTS
9171James Brenchley29.11(7)30.66(10)59.77SCOTS
10161Matthew Dawson29.35(9)30.53(9)59.88SCOTS
11178Oskar Hall30.54(11)30.88(11)1:01.42NEWPORT PS
12172Ethan Cheung30.56(12)31.22(13)1:01.78SCOTS
13176Charlie Burns30.93(13)31.04(12)1:01.97SCOTS
14175Baillie Brown32.07(18)31.76(14)1:03.83SMGS
15153Matthew Leijer31.01(14)33.08(18)1:04.09SHORE
16181Fletcher Thew31.60(15)32.77(17)1:04.37JINDABYNE CENTRAL
17152Jack Drummond32.39(19)32.21(15)1:04.60SCOTS
18163Marcus Podgornik32.04(17)32.72(16)1:04.76SCOTS
19177Rex Cameron31.69(16)33.41(21)1:05.10MOSMAN PREP
20148Ryan Nazha32.51(22)33.25(20)1:05.76STRATHFIELD SOUTH PS
21151Flynn Gannon32.45(21)33.48(22)1:05.93NEWINGTON COLLEGE
22146Alexandre Thevenon33.09(24)33.12(19)1:06.21BEAUTY POINT PUBLIC
23144Will Howes33.01(23)34.02(23)1:07.03SCOTS
24155Aravin Thangaraj32.41(20)35.50(26)1:07.91SYDNEY GRAMMAR
25174Timothy Leadbitter34.69(27)34.71(25)1:09.40SHORE
26156Lachlan Findlay35.35(28)34.62(24)1:09.97SCOTS
27159Hugo Hinckfuss34.49(26)36.71(29)1:11.20SCOTS
28179Dominick Wharton35.48(29)36.09(27)1:11.57CANTERBURY COLLEGE
291David Patterson36.15(30)36.44(28)1:12.59SCOTS
30154Jamie Madison36.63(32)37.11(30)1:13.74SCOTS
31=145Felix Morrison36.40(31)38.63(34)1:15.03SCOTS
31=158Matthew Grafen37.23(34)37.80(31)1:15.03SCOTS
33184Tim Allsop37.39(35)38.47(33)1:15.86BARKER
34157Gus Burgess-Hoar37.09(33)39.16(35)1:16.25SCOTS
35180Brandon Bell41.14(36)40.90(36)1:22.04SCOTS
36185Lachlan Buchanan-Reeks41.49(37)43.61(37)1:25.10SHORE
37147Fergus Begg41.79(38)43.85(39)1:25.64SCOTS
38165Alexei Stewart42.36(39)43.80(38)1:26.16SCOTS
39173James Barrow44.03(40)45.70(40)1:29.73SCOTS
40170Kye Harrison57.63(41)37.93(32)1:35.56JINDABYNE CENTRAL
41183Ethan Lambert34.25(25)1:22.10(41)1:56.35JINDABYNE
Snowboard Female 40 Yrs & Over
1518Susan Tickle40.45(1)40.45
Snowboard Male 39 Yrs & Under
1522Gregory Whitehead31.83(1)31.83
2521Brad Hartley42.82(2)42.82
Snowboard Male 40 Yrs & Over
1530Peter Baff32.10(1)32.10
2526Zeke Steggall32.38(2)32.38
3527Ian Pitt34.05(3)34.05
4528Mark Tickle34.67(4)34.67
5525Peter Brose38.00(5)38.00
6529Charles Johnstone41.66(6)41.66
7524David Thevenon45.31(7)45.31
Alpine Female 39 Yrs & Under
1325Anne Steggall31.07(1)31.07
Alpine Female 40 Yrs & Over
1334Zali Steggall28.02(1)28.02
2333Justine Spina32.19(2)32.19
3332Sabina Holldack32.47(3)32.47
4329Alex Wolfenden38.36(4)38.36
5327Tracy Thew38.58(5)38.58
6336Justine Patterson39.56(6)39.56
7328Alison Barrow40.74(7)40.74
8331Virginia Banks41.42(8)41.42
9330Natalie Ward47.08(9)47.08
Alpine Male 39 Yrs & Under
1337Scott Bedingfield40.59(1)40.59
Alpine Male 40 Yrs & Over
1344Angus Kennard28.34(1)28.34
2356Timothy Stiel29.10(2)29.10
3340Shawn Buttling29.50(3)29.50
4342Ermond Morelli29.65(4)29.65
5353Bernd Emmert30.06(5)30.06
6345Kemble Cowan30.82(6)30.82
7358Louis McCrohon33.00(7)33.00
8347Michael Pennell33.23(8)33.23
9351Peter Melvey33.82(9)33.82
10352Grahame Jackson35.17(10)35.17
11343Darrell Sadler35.32(11)35.32
12355Richard Logan35.74(12)35.74
13339Mike Collins36.06(13)36.06
14360Jamie Bonic36.22(14)36.22
15359Chris Cheung38.51(15)38.51
16341Morgan Duncan38.76(16)38.76
17349Scott Hartnett40.55(17)40.55
18348Owen Davis41.78(18)41.78
19354Luke McCammon47.16(19)47.16
Snowboard Division 3 Girls
1447Christina Taylor34.67(1)35.67(1)1:10.34SHOALHAVEN ANGLICAN
2448Cora McCloskey36.98(2)38.72(2)1:15.70ST CATHERINES
3450Maisie Phillips39.29(3=)40.04(3)1:19.33SMGS
4451Campbell Oatley39.29(3=)40.78(4)1:20.07SMGS
5449Meg Watkins40.83(5)41.52(5)1:22.35ST CATHERINES (MELB)
6446Nicola Pitt43.04(6)44.24(6)1:27.28ST CATHERINES
7445Celeste Towning43.74(7)45.43(7)1:29.17ASCHAM
Snowboard Division 3 Boys
1463Ethan Wilson33.72(1)34.42(2)1:08.14CAULFIELD GRAMMAR
2455Lewis Kennedy-Hunt34.96(2)34.03(1)1:08.99SCOTS
3474Bryn Nicholas35.91(3)36.35(3)1:12.26ST AUGUSTINE'S COLLEGE
4467Callum Masjuk36.23(4)36.45(4)1:12.68MACARTHUR ANGLICAN
5473Henry Baff36.36(5)38.18(6)1:14.54SMGS
6454Kristian Dahan36.94(7)37.89(5)1:14.83TRINITY GRAMMAR
7460Lachlan Cozzi36.70(6)38.51(7)1:15.21SHORE
8471Kye Chaplin38.94(10)39.15(8)1:18.09ST JOHN BOSCO
9468Ronan Preston38.68(9)40.16(9)1:18.84PICTON HIGH
10456Julian Howard38.58(8)40.43(11)1:19.01SCOTS
11470Finn McCloskey39.82(11)40.37(10)1:20.19WAVERLEY COLLEGE
12459Jack Soepono40.28(12)41.56(12)1:21.84SCOTS
13458James Whitfield40.91(13)42.70(13)1:23.61SCOTS
14469Zak Malone41.26(14)43.30(15)1:24.56BULLI HIGH
15465Oscar Lynch43.82(15)44.23(16)1:28.05NEWINGTON COLLEGE
16472Flynn Doolan46.37(17)43.16(14)1:29.53KIRRAWEE HIGH
17462Remy Kidd46.00(16)48.29(18)1:34.29SCOTS
18461Christopher Ballas49.65(18)45.59(17)1:35.24SCOTS
Alpine Division 3 Girls
1206Georgia Bowers27.59(1)28.61(1)56.20PYMBLE LADIES COLLEGE
2190Georgia Stewart28.33(2)29.01(2)57.34QUEENWOOD
3198Olivia Campana29.17(3)29.61(3)58.78STELLA MARIS
4205Zara Gardiner29.63(4)30.73(4)1:00.36JINDABYNE PUBLIC
5202Claudia Wheatley30.25(6)31.19(5)1:01.44PYMBLE LADIES COLLEGE
6203Cerys Jarman30.97(7)31.37(6)1:02.34HEATHCOTE HIGH
7207Eliza-Grace Gannon31.59(8)32.72(9)1:04.31SCEGGS
8204Olivia Emmert32.02(9)32.48(8)1:04.50SMGS
9189Hannah Stewart32.45(10)32.24(7)1:04.69QUEENWOOD
10191Kirstin Ross32.98(11)33.46(10)1:06.44SCEGGS
11194April O'Neill33.72(13)34.24(12)1:07.96ST CATHERINE'S
12212Ines Leckie33.92(14)34.15(11)1:08.07QUEENWOOD
13200Sarah Leatherbarrow33.71(12)34.81(13)1:08.52ROSEVILLE COLLEGE
14192Talulah Morrison34.46(15)36.04(14)1:10.50KAMBALA
15209Isobel Logan35.53(16)36.37(15)1:11.90WENONA
16195Taylor Drayton36.41(17)37.10(16)1:13.51MACARTHUR ANGLICAN
17208Isabella Kench37.14(18)37.34(17)1:14.48QUEENWOOD
18211Francesca Roberts30.22(5)45.33(22)1:15.55ASCHAM
19196Jessica Hall37.81(19)39.57(18)1:17.38MACARTHUR ANGLICAN
20186Madison Davis38.82(20)41.93(19)1:20.75RAVENSWOOD
21197Jessica Turner41.46(21)42.61(20)1:24.07MACARTHUR ANGLICAN
22188Olivia Kibble42.58(22)43.24(21)1:25.82SCEGGS
23193Chloe Hinckfuss45.64(23)47.96(23)1:33.60WENONA
Alpine Division 3 Boys
1236Billy Spanos26.80(1)27.99(2)54.79REDLANDS
2220Thomas Fenton-Lee27.85(5)27.76(1)55.61SCOTS
3241Logan Hanckel27.93(6)28.07(3)56.00CALOUNDRA CITY PRIVATE
4244Ethan Jackson27.69(2)28.38(5)56.07ILLAWARRA GRAMMAR
5233Hamish Cowan28.25(8)28.37(4)56.62SHORE
6226Marcus Howes27.79(3)28.89(6)56.68SCOTS
7234Hugh McAdam27.81(4)28.91(7)56.72SCOTS
8228Tom Davies28.20(7)29.34(9)57.54SCOTS
9227Hugo Podgornik29.14(11)29.26(8)58.40SCOTS
10231Marcus Mead29.05(10)29.43(10)58.48SCOTS
11214Thomas Broinowski28.67(9)30.07(12)58.74SCOTS
12247Nicholas Leijer29.64(12)29.63(11)59.27SHORE
13246Mason French29.70(13)30.82(15)1:00.52ST ALOYSIUS
14219Louis Dulhunty30.74(15)30.22(13)1:00.96SCOTS
15243Tom Van Dongen30.65(14)30.79(14)1:01.44SAINT IGNATIUS
16221Chester Burns30.96(17)31.40(16)1:02.36SCOTS
17248Liam Woods30.93(16)32.40(18)1:03.33ST JOSEPH'S COLLEGE
18217Nicholas Cheung31.37(18)32.00(17)1:03.37SCOTS
19229Adam Nazha32.92(19)33.50(20)1:06.42TRINITY GRAMMAR
20213Hugo Brouwers32.97(20)33.48(19)1:06.45SCOTS
21218Jaymes Banning33.59(22)34.06(21)1:07.65SCOTS
22251Jackson Quinn33.74(23=)34.64(23)1:08.38SMGS
23216Phillip Munro-Laylim33.08(21)35.45(25)1:08.53CARINGBAH HIGH
24223Kai Joye33.92(25)35.57(27)1:09.49SCOTS
25225James Wily33.74(23=)35.81(28)1:09.55SCOTS
26232Max Schulz34.20(26)35.52(26)1:09.72SCOTS
27249Ruben Wall35.92(28)34.22(22)1:10.14ST ANDREWS
28230Charlie Burgess-Hoar36.44(29)35.86(29)1:12.30SCOTS
29238Julian Listorti35.32(27)37.19(30)1:12.51SCOTS
30245James Leatherbarrow38.33(32)34.65(24)1:12.98SHORE
31215Ryan Lee36.96(30)38.13(31)1:15.09SCOTS
32239Jack Franklin37.94(31)38.41(32)1:16.35MACARTHUR ANGLICAN
33242Lincoln Bartlett38.48(33)39.90(33)1:18.38MACARTHUR ANGLICAN
Did not finish
235Tristan YipCANBERRA GRAMMAR
Snowboard Division 2 Girls
1484Sienna Doolan35.19(2)34.81(1)1:10.00KIRRAWEE HIGH
2480Georgia Crisp34.44(1)36.46(2)1:10.90SMGS
3483Sarah Lambert39.24(4)36.92(3)1:16.16JINDABYNE CENTRAL
4485Greta Welin37.35(3)39.15(4)1:16.50ST CLARES COLLEGE CANBERRA
5479Samantha Fendall39.69(5)40.50(5)1:20.19SCEGGS
6482Isla Watkins40.31(6)41.44(6)1:21.75LAURISTON GIRLS (VIC)
7477Aspen Jackson41.16(7)43.97(8)1:25.13QUEENWOOD
8481Natalie Chen43.55(9)43.71(7)1:27.26NORTH SYDNEY GIRLS
9478Georgia Niederer41.58(8)46.83(9)1:28.41SCEGGS
Snowboard Division 2 Boys
1492Joshua Stevens32.29(1)33.88(1)1:06.17SCOTS
2494Jake Preston36.14(2)36.65(3)1:12.79PICTON HIGH
3486Asher Fielder36.20(3)37.17(4)1:13.37SCOTS
4495Luke Chaplin37.32(5)37.41(5)1:14.73ST JOHN BOSCO
5490Jacob Stevens40.35(7)34.41(2)1:14.76SCOTS
6489Edward Barrow37.11(4)38.07(6)1:15.18SCOTS
7491Fred Murray38.83(6)40.90(8)1:19.73SCOTS
8487John Madison41.07(8)41.24(10)1:22.31SCOTS
9493Andrew Carse41.12(9)41.72(11)1:22.84SCOTS
10497Ewan Wall44.27(11)39.77(7)1:24.04WAVERLEY COLLAGE
11488Henry Collins42.75(10)43.04(12)1:25.79SCOTS
12496Corey Olsen46.66(12)40.94(9)1:27.60TURRAMURRA HS
Alpine Division 2 Girls
1265Zali Offord27.44(1)27.35(1)54.79SYDNEY DISTANCE EDUCATION
2258Samantha Dawson28.20(2)29.01(2)57.21ST CATHERINES
3267Sarah Lambert29.14(3)29.21(3)58.35JINDABYNE CENTRAL
4261Isabella Emmert29.31(4=)29.54(4)58.85SMGS
5260Kate Hobbs29.74(7)29.78(5)59.52SMGS
6257Aspen Jackson29.60(6)30.41(7)1:00.01QUEENWOOD
7264Rachel Cantrill29.96(8)30.10(6)1:00.06CANBERRA GIRLS GRAMMAR
8262Natalie Leijer30.30(9)30.83(9)1:01.13RAVENSWOOD
9255Abbey Stewart30.69(10)30.75(8)1:01.44QUEENWOOD
10269Isabella Oatley31.25(12)30.98(10)1:02.23SMGS
11266Isla Watkins31.10(11)32.06(11)1:03.16LAURISTON GIRLS (VIC)
12263Natalie Chen33.03(13)33.00(12)1:06.03NORTH SYDNEY GIRLS
13254Charli Morelli29.31(4=)39.29(14)1:08.60ILLAWARRA GRAMMAR
14259Tolina Davis34.58(14)34.70(13)1:09.28SMGS
15253Allegra McCormack43.32(15)43.63(15)1:26.95KAMBALA
Alpine Division 2 Boys
1276Liam Gregory Michael27.02(1)27.26(1)54.28SCOTS
2294Wim Roney27.05(2)27.86(4)54.91SYD. DIST. EDUCATION
3287Bryn Jarman27.20(3)27.88(5)55.08HEATHCOTE HIGH
4279Joshua Stevens27.72(6)27.39(2)55.11SCOTS
5273Jack Adams27.59(5)27.67(3)55.26SCOTS
6281Jack Weinert27.50(4)28.07(6)55.57SCOTS
7290Thomas Negus28.46(7)29.65(9)58.11SCOTS
8282Timothy Thevenon28.69(8)29.93(10)58.62SHORE
9286William Lavender29.25(9)29.53(8)58.78SCOTS
10278Jacob Stevens30.53(11)29.43(7)59.96SCOTS
11285Hugo O'Neill29.83(10)30.52(11)1:00.35SCOTS
12275Joe Bonic31.08(13)31.37(12)1:02.45SCOTS
13277Oliver Brouwers30.75(12)32.52(13)1:03.27SCOTS
14289Harrison Wain32.68(17)32.60(14)1:05.28SCOTS
15292William Delaine31.94(14)33.52(16)1:05.46MARIST COL. NTH. SYD.
16291Harrison Belcher32.31(16)33.27(15)1:05.58ARDEN ANGLICAN
17293Karl Hall32.29(15)33.71(17)1:06.00ST LUKE'S GRAMMAR
18283Matthew Wright33.23(18)35.23(19)1:08.46SCOTS
19288Max Bonic33.79(19)35.38(20)1:09.17SCOTS
20284Liam Benari34.50(20)34.86(18)1:09.36SCOTS
21280George Anderson36.85(22)38.11(21)1:14.96SCOTS
22274Jack Robinson36.83(21)38.39(22)1:15.22SCOTS
Snowboard Division 1 Girls
1504Georgia Baff33.28(1)35.85(1)1:09.13ERINDALE COLLEGE
2505Laura Whitehead34.14(2)37.99(4)1:12.13INTERNATIONAL GRAMMAR
3499Madeleine Dahan36.34(3)36.01(2)1:12.35PLC SYDNEY
4502Tiffany Borgese36.37(4)37.61(3)1:13.98BARKER COLLEGE
5503Emma Cosier37.45(5)38.01(5)1:15.46MACARTHUR ANGLICAN
6501Yuma Kloiser-Jones57.35(7)39.18(6)1:36.53REDLANDS
7500Anahid Jandagi56.37(6)1:14.40(7)2:10.77PLC SYDNEY
Snowboard Division 1 Boys
1511Adam Lambert31.10(1)32.01(1)1:03.11JINDABYNE CENTRAL
2514Charlie Rotondo31.43(2)32.30(2)1:03.73CANBERRA GRAMMAR
3510Nicholas Masjuk31.85(3)33.88(4)1:05.73MACARTHUR ANGLICAN
4509Andrew Richardson32.47(4)33.33(3)1:05.80SCOTS
5507Adam Kennedy-Hunt35.10(7)34.38(5)1:09.48SCOTS
6506Liam Crowe34.52(6)35.38(6)1:09.90THE KINGS SCHOOL
7513Matthew Bailey33.05(5)37.85(9)1:10.90CANBERRA GRAMMAR
8508Louis Towning37.56(8)37.24(8)1:14.80SCOTS
9515Jay Olsen37.81(9)37.14(7)1:14.95TURRAMURRA HS
10512Travis Wharton53.72(10)52.28(10)1:46.00TAMBORINE MTN COLLEGE
Alpine Division 1 Girls
1302Zoe Spanos26.50(1)27.96(1)54.46REDLANDS
2308Kieraley O'Connor28.52(2)29.24(3)57.76ST CLARES COLLEGE CANBERRA
3301Montana Byers29.38(3)29.17(2)58.55MACARTHUR ANGLICAN
4303Tahlia Jackson30.26(5)30.14(4)1:00.40ILLAWARRA GRAMMAR
5306Amelia Hodgson30.24(4)31.39(5)1:01.63RADFORD
6299Chelsea Morelli30.49(6)31.60(6)1:02.09ST MARYS WOLLONGONG
7307Hanna Betts34.54(7)34.33(7)1:08.87RAVENSWOOD
8304Tahlah Johnsen36.26(8)37.43(8)1:13.69CARINGBAH HIGH
9300Hannah Munro-Laylim39.61(9)40.01(9)1:19.62CARINGBAH HIGH
Alpine Division 1 Boys
1312Max Hough26.32(1)27.31(1)53.63SCOTS
2314Edward Casey26.70(2)28.57(2)55.27SCOTS
3318Dylan Grubb28.30(3)28.90(3=)57.20RADFORD
4317Jacob Cantrill28.38(4)28.90(3=)57.28CANBERRA GRAMMAR
5315Edward Negus28.96(5)29.30(5)58.26CRANBROOK
6320Aaron Spina30.34(6)31.80(6)1:02.14GUNGAHLIN COLLEGE
7313Henry Lavender31.54(7)32.51(7)1:04.05SCOTS
8316Bryce Prior31.61(8)33.52(8)1:05.13ILLAWARRA GRAMMAR
9319Lachlan Wharton35.53(9)38.22(9)1:13.75TAMBORINE MTN STATE HS