2016

THE SCOTS RACE

RESULTS

RankBibNameTotalSchool
Alpine Division 1 Boys
1362JACK ADAMS27.38SCOTS
2365JORDAN THOMPSON27.57SCOTS
3360JOSHUA STEVENS28.02SCOTS
4359JACOB STEVENS30.11SCOTS
5367ALLAN MCKENZIE30.26RADFORD COLLEGE
6361ADAM MALOUF30.47SCOTS
7366HUGO O'NEIL30.64SCOTS
8364JACK WEINERT31.32SCOTS
9369DARCY EVANS32.09RADFORD COLLEGE
10373ALEXANDER ARONEY32.53SCOTS
11363EAMON HUNTER34.79RADFORD COLLEGE
12370WILLIAM DE LAINE35.42MARIST COLLEGE
13368JACK WILSON1:03.67RADFORD COLLEGE
371HARRISON WAINDNSSCOTS
372LIAM MICHAELDNSROWLAND HALL ST MARKS
Alpine Division 1 Girls
1353KATE HOBBS28.43SMGS
2357KEIRALEY O'CONNOR28.87ST CLARE'S COLLEGE, CANBERRA
3347JENNIFER KERR29.72RADFORD COLLEGE
4346ASPEN JACKSON30.06QUEENWOOD
5356SARAH LAMBERT31.93JINDABYNE CENTRAL
6358IMOGEN DAVIES32.16WENONA
7348STEFFANY SYNGE32.76WENONA
8350ALICE HARTWIG33.08RADFORD COLLEGE
9351ERIN HEALY 33.53RADFORD COLLEGE
10355NATALIE CHEN35.16NORTH SYDNEY GIRLS
11354ISABELLA OATLEY48.04SMGS
12352CLAIRE PURDAM1:02.70RADFORD COLLEGE
349CHARLI MORELLIDNSTHE ILLAWARRA GRAMMAR
Snowboard Division 1 Boys
1632ALEX DICKSON33.4SMGS
2638MAX MANDL33.83RADFORD COLLEGE
3631HENRY COLLINS35.31SCOTS
4628JOSHUA STEVENS36.46SCOTS
5629EDWARD BARROW38.77SCOTS
6624MATTHEW LISSER39.23SCOTS
7627ASHER FIELDER40.23SCOTS
8639LUKE CHAPLIN41.08BULLI HIGH
9636JAMES TUCK41.63RADFORD COLLEGE
10635ANGUS PEADY42.72RADFORD COLLEGE
11634HARRY CHALKER45.78RADFORD COLLEGE
12626JACOB STEVENS46.89SCOTS
13637JAKE PRESTON47.04JINDABYNE CENTRAL
14630WILSON DULIEU48.65SCOTS
15633CALLUM PHILLIPS1:04.10RADFORD COLLEGE
625JOHN MADDISONDNSSCOTS
Snowboard Division 1 Girls
1617SIENNA DOOLAN38.42KIRRAWEE HIGH SCHOOL
2621SARAH LAMBERT38.96JINDABYNE CENTRAL SCHOOL
3619GEORGIA CRISP39.1SMGS
4615GRETA WELIN41.36CANBERRA COLLEGE
5618NATALIE CHEN45.73NORTH SYDNEY GIRLS
6616BELLA WILLIS45.75ASCHAM
7614ASPEN JACKSON59.39QUEENWOOD
620KAYLIE THOMASDNSCHERRYBROOK TECHNOLOGY
Alpine Division 2 Boys
1317HUGH MCADAM26.54SCOTS
2315MARCUS MEAD27.27SCOTS
3311TOM DAVIES27.34SCOTS
4337THOMAS FENTON-LEE27.94SCOTS
5327BILLY SPANOS28.04REDLANDS
6336HAMISH COWAN 28.33SHORE
7312MARCUS HOWES28.91SCOTS
8313KAI JOYE29.2SCOTS
9339JACK DOYLE29.74SHORE
10318HUGO PODGORNIK30.2SCOTS
11320TRISTAN YIP30.31CANBERRA GRAMMAR SCHOOL
12331JACKSON QUINN30.36SMGS
13321TOM GANNON 30.88MATTHEW FLINDERS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
14345COLE BULLUSS30.91SMGS
15319MASON FRENCH30.97ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE
16316JAYMES BANNING31.02SCOTS
17314NICHOLAS CHEUNG31.06SCOTS
18344JAMES MEARES31.24SHORE
19341ZACHARY KENNARD31.42SHORE
20332PHILLIP MUNRO-LAYLIN31.9CARINGBAH HIGH SCHOOL
21334LOUIS DULHUNTY31.93SCOTS
22338JAMES LEATHERBARROW32.4SHORE
23323LIAM MCINTYRE33.03RADFORD COLLEGE
24342HARRY KEENAN33.53SHORE
25333JACK LINTON34.14SCOTS
26325TOM EVANS34.37RADFORD COLLEGE
27340DANIEL ADAM-SMITH34.41SHORE
28343JAMIE GILLARD34.6SHORE
29326HAMISH CASSIS36.92RADFORD COLLEGE
30310JACKSON BENJAMIN37.5SHORE
31328MATTHEW SHERREN38.06RADFORD COLLEGE
32330JACK FRANKLIN38.63MACARTHUR ANGLICAN SCHOOL
33322DARCY BRIGHTON39.21RADFORD COLLEGE
34329LINCOLN BARTLETT39.36MACARTHUR ANGLICAN SCHOOL
324ETHAN JACKSONDNSTHE ILLAWARRA GRAMMAR SCHOOL
335TOM VAN DONGENDNSST IGNATIUS COLLEGE
Alpine Division 2 Girls
1307ELLIANE HALL27.96SMGS
2309EMMIE PHILLIPS28.6JNDABYNE CENTRAL SCHOOL
3308ZARA GARDINER29.83JINDABYNE CENTRAL SCHOOL
4295MAR UGUINA30.49PYMBLE LADIES COLLEGE
5294ELIZA-GRACE GANNON31.38SCEGGS DARLINGHURST
6302SARAH BRAKE31.38RADFORD COLLEGE
7304LARA FRANKS31.68RADFORD COLLEGE
8292ZARA DOBSON HARPER32.54CANBERRA GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL
9301KRISTIN ROSS32.98SCEGGS DARLINGHURST
10303EVELYN O'CARROLL33.52LORETO KIRRIBILLI
11300TAYLOR DRAYTON33.6MACARTHUR ANGLICAN SCHOOL
12296ROSIE JOSHUA34.35RADFORD COLLEGE
13306MONIQUE LEADBITTER35.13ROSEVILLE COLLEGE
14299JESSICA TURNER39.45MACARTHUR ANGLICAN SCHOOL
15297CHRISTINA CHAN43.28MACARTHUR ANGLICAN SCHOOL
16298JESSICA HALL46.68MACARTHUR ANGLICAN SCHOOL
293APRIL O'NEIL DNSST CATHERINE'S WAVERLY
305EMMA THOMPSONDNSWENONA
Snowboard Division 2 Boys
1592LEWIS KENNEDY-HUNT32.96SCOTS
2603FLYNN DOOLAN35.14KIRRAWEE HIGH SCHOOL
3599RONAN PRESTON36.3JINDABYNE CENTRAL SCHOOL
4600CALLUM MASJUK36.32MACARTHUR ANGLICAN SCHOOL
5606DECLAN DENT37.06ARNDELL ANGLICAN COLLEGE
6596CHRIS BALLAS38.01SCOTS
7590KRIS DAHAN38.07TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL
8598BRAD TUCK38.08RADFORD COLLEGE
9605CAMPBELL OATLEY39.34SMGS
10591JACK SOEPONO40.74SCOTS
11595JAMES WHITFIELD40.84SCOTS
12611KYE CHAPLIN41.29ST JOHN BOSCO
13607KOBI DENT43.2ARNDELL ANGLICAN COLLEGE
14597EWAN RICHTER44.06RADFORD COLLEGE
15609HENRY BAFF 44.6SMGS
16601JOSHUA HAND46.03MACARTHUR ANGLICAN SCHOOL
17594JACK DYE54.65SCOTS
18604CHARLIE ADAMS55.57SCOTS
19593JULIAN HOWARD56.09SCOTS
20602RYAN KENNEDY1:09.13MACARTHUR ANGLICAN SCHOOL
608BENJAMIN JACKSON DNSSHORE
610FINN AMBLERDNSSHORE
Snowboard Division 2 Girls
1582GENEVA GUY 36.45JINDABYNE CENTRAL SCHOOL
2579CHRISTINA TAYLOR41.23JINDABYNE CENTRAL SCHOOL
3581BETHANY RICHTER41.47RADFORD COLLEGE
4580CHARLOTTE THOMPSON42.94CANBERRA DANCE DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
5578NICOLA PITT43.77ST CATHERINE'S
6584TAMARA COWLEY44.74SMGS
7586MONIQUE LEADBITTER47ROSEVILLE COLLEGE
8585GRACE BURGESS49.45RAVENSWOOD SCHOOL FOR GIRLS
9587EMILY HEIMANN51.1JINDABYNE CENTRAL SCHOOL
10583LARA FRANKS55.81RADFORD COLLEGE
11588LILLI GLENN59.62PLC SYDNEY
Alpine Division 3 Boys
1276FINN SADLER27.21NARRABEEN SPORTS
2257MATTHEW DAWSON28.3SCOTS
3260JAMES HUON28.57SCOTS
4282JOEY STEGGALL28.75NORTHERN BEACHES SECONDARY COLLEGE
5285HARRISON DAINES29.04HUNTER VALLEY GRAMMAR SCHOOL
6268FELIX ZYLINSKI29.24SMGS
7275ROBERT ZEILIC29.38SCOTS
8263ANDREW KERR29.47RADFORD COLLEGE
9291JACK DRUMMOND30.3SHORE
10253ETHAN CHEUNG30.34SCOTS
11287DAVID MEARES30.73SHORE
12248OLIVER LOGAN30.79SCOTS
13273WILLIAM BRAKE31.23RADFORD COLLEGE
14264RYAN NAZHA31.76TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL
15289ARCHER MARTIN31.78CANBERRA GRAMMAR
16271JOSHUA DRAYTON33.76MACARTHUR ANGLICAN SCHOOL
17278BAXTER AURISCH33.85MCDONALD COLLEGE
18261HUGO HINCKFUSS34.18SCOTS
19283KILLIAN KRETZSCHMAR34.56THE KING'S SCHOOL
20249HAMISH HERON34.91SCOTS
21284FLETCHER THEW35.02SMGS
22281CONNOR ISAIS-WHITE35.32SCOTS
23258OSCAR ARNOTT35.62SCOTS
24255BEN GER35.66SCOTS
25274BAILLIE BROWN35.8SMGS
26247NICHOLAS WRIGHT35.85SCOTS
27256ARCHIE BROCKHOUSE36.61TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL
28254TOBY BROCKHOUSE36.79TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL
29286ETHAN BROWN37.54SHORE
30270WILLIAM KENNEDY38.2MACARTHUR ANGLICAN SCHOOL
31272JOSHUA WILLIAMS38.51SCOTS
32279JOSEPH KALAF39.09SCOTS
33290CAMERON NOTT40.67SHORE
34252GERALD PAUL CROWE42.19SCOTS
35262DANIEL BULLOCK43.17SCOTS
36288JACK MITCHELL43.48SHORE
37251WILLIAM IRELAND46.66SCOTS
38267CHRIS WOODS47.12RADFORD COLLEGE
39280QUINN COONEY55.12SCOTS
40265FRANK FINLAYSON1:05.66SCOTS
277ASHER KLASSDNFKILLARA HIGH SCHOOL
259JASPER COBCROFTDNSSCOTS
269ETHAN KRUGERDNSRADFORD COLLEGE
Alpine Division 3 Girls
1225CLAUDIA COWAN29WENONA
2241JOSIE BAFF29.05JINDABYNE CENTRAL SCHOOL
3243MADISON RAGER30.36SMGS
4217LILY HOWELL30.7KAMBALA
5216EMELIA KLOSTER31.33KAMBALA
6235ELLIE DEVERSON31.66WENONA
7215MILLA JARVIS32.19ASCHAM
8220LAYLA NAZHA32.54MLC BURWOOD
9246LAURA PAPWORTH32.68PYMBLE LADIES COLLEGE
10228ELOISE SIOW-LEE33.1WENONA
11244ALEXANDRA CHEN33.3HORNSBY GIRLS
12234MAYA ARYA33.99SYDNEY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL
13223JESSE QUINN34.37SMGS
14237FLEUR TREFFRY34.95WENONA
15226ASHLEY KENNARD36.09WENONA
16233MADELEINE SLOAN36.09SYDNEY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL
17242GEORGIA BROSE36.99TAMBORINE MTN STATE HIGH SCHOOL
18227CHARLOTTE DE LAINE37.77MONTE SAINT ANGELO NORTH SYDNEY
19218BROOKE FRENCH38.23QUEENWOOD
20214LARA EDGAR38.79KAMBALA
21231LAUREN VANSTONE38.81KAMBALA
22224SOPHIA COSTELLO40.69WENONA
23229EVIE GEORGALIS41.5RADFORD COLLEGE
24221OLIVIA WILSON42.5RADFORD COLLEGE
25240ELISSA LANGFORD42.93WOOLOOWARE HIGH SCHOOL
26222MAGGIE POTTER1:03.35RADFORD COLLEGE
27245CHARLIE SOMBOLI1:21.46PLC SYDNEY
219ANNABEL CUSACKDNSHOME SCHOOL
232HANNAH MAVRAKISDNSSCEGGS DARLINGHURST
236LUCY THOMPSONDNSWENONA
238EMILY GREENTREEDNSROUSE HILL ANGLICAN COLLEGE
239BELLA GREENDNSPYMBLE LADIES COLLEGE
Snowboard Division 3 Boys
1572FINN SADLER38.44NARRABEEN SPORTS
2569FLYNN GANNON39.59NEWINGTON COLLEGE
3571ROBERT ZEILIC41.46SCOTS
4573DANIEL JORDAN42.57DE LA SALLE COLLEGE CARINGBAH
5560WILL HOWES43.45SCOTS
6574MAX VARDY44.68SMGS
7575TOBY PHILLIPS 46.36NEWINGTON COLLEGE
8577TIMOTHY LEADBITTER46.85SHORE
9567DARCY DE MESTRE48.5SCOTS
10563KYLE SOEPONO49.51SCOTS
11564ANGUS JONES50.14SCOTS
12562KODY PITT53.08SCOTS
13576MATTHEW GRAFEN55.56SCOTS
14559DAVID PATTERSON55.86SCOTS
15565MARCUS PODGORNIK56.4SCOTS
16570JONTY HARRIS57.64RADFORD COLLEGE
17561LOCHLAN PRENTICE1:14.43TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL
566ANGUS BROCKELDNFTRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL
568FELIX MORRISONDNSSCOTS
Snowboard Division 3 Girls
1554JOSIE BAFF36.2JINDABYNE CENTRAL
2547JESSICA DICKSON37.96SMGS
3557ALEXANDRA CHEN38.41HORNSBY GIRLS
4553HANNAH HALL39.54SMGS
5544MIA CHAWNER40.4SMGS
6551KASEY KELLEY41.09MERICI COLLEGE
7550CAYCEE STRATTEN41.68KIAMA HIGH SCHOOL
8545CLEMENTINE MOBBS43.82KAMBALA
9546PENNY BATE44.48RAVENSWOOD
10543JEMIMA BATE46.77RAVENSWOOD
11555GEORGIA BROSE52.38TAMBORINE MTN STATE HIGH SCHOOL
12556LARA GROENEWEG55.09ST CLARE'S COLLEGE CANBERRA
13548EMMA BRENNAN1:06.90RADFORD COLLEGE
14549LISA HUTCHINSON1:06.92DARAMALAN COLLEGE
552HANNAH MAVRAKISDNSSCEGGS DARLINGHURST
Alpine Division 4 Boys
1173JACK DUNCAN28.91SCOTS
2155WINSTON KLOSTER29.36SCOTS
3161RUBEN MEAD29.69SCOTS
4202CAMPBELL DAINES30.24HUNTER VALLEY GRAMMAR SCHOOL
5172OSCAR MORGAN30.45SAFA COMMUNITY SCHOOL
6201FLYNN MOONEY31.21CANBERRA GRAMMAR
7170AIDEN EL-HAKIM 31.32AUSTRALIAN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
8171NOAH EL-HAKIM 31.39AUSTRALIAN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
9169CONNOR CUSACK31.68HOME SCHOOL
10163JULIAN PODGORNIK31.71SCOTS
11166ZACHARY HOWELL31.95SCOTS
12183ARIMASA UCHIDA32HILLCREST CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
131JASPER JARVIS32.38SCOTS
14159JACK BUGDEN32.73CRANBROOK
15198LACHLAN GREENTREE33.1ROUSE HILL ANGLICAN COLLEGE
16156LEON DAVIS-COOK33.21ILLAWARRA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
17209ANGUS KITE33.79JCS
18210MARCEL EWEN34.17SHORE SCEGS
19181JAKE SMITH-GIBSON34.25RADFORD COLLEGE
20176DYLAN MELVEY34.35CRANBROOK
21168ZANE NAZHA34.4STRATHFIELD SOUTH PUBLIC SCHOOL
22189WOLF BOMBELLI35.19ST ALOYSIUS
23206VINSON CHEN35.25ST IVES NORTH PUBLIC
24193OLLIE GENNER35.68MOSMAN PREP
25187LUKE HARRISON36.58MOSMAN PREP
26204HARRY STIEL36.71SHORE
27213GEORGE TREFFRY37.19SCOTS
28174LACHLAN HERRING37.25RADFORD COLLEGE
29164MATTHEW GER37.3MOSMAN PREP
30203JACKSON STIEL37.61MOSMAN PREP
31195REMY SLOAN37.68BLACK AND GOLD
32188FLYNN COSTELLO37.82HUNTERS HILL PUBLIC SCHOOL
33167SAM LOGAN38.49SCOTS
34208REMY STEGGALL CAMERON38.59MOSMAN PREP
35196MYLES KINCHINGTON38.93SHORE
36177JACK TUNSTED39.66MURWILLUMBAH EAST PUBLIC SCHOOL
37191TOBY LINTON 39.86SCOTS
38178BEN VANSTONE40.98SCOTS
39165THOMAS BULLOCK41.25SCOTS
40180JAMES WOODS 43.8RADFORD COLLEGE
41160HARPER STEWART43.99SCOTS
42179HUDSON WEIR44.16SCOTS
43157EDWARD BLACK44.24SCOTS
44212JAMES ROBISON45.19SHORE
45192NICKI GEORGALIS45.23RADFORD COLLEGE
46186ROBBIE POTTER45.51RADFORD COLLEGE
47207MAXSON CHEN45.83ST IVES NORTH PUBLIC
48205JOSHUA BROWN46.49SHORE
49200SEBASTIAN HAZEL-HARRISON51.11SHORE
50182FINLAY BARLOW55.16RADFORD COLLEGE
51190OWEN O'CARROLL58.64SACRED HEART MOSMAN
158EDWARD MASTERSDNSSCOTS
162ZACHARY BORTOLIDNSJINDABYNE CENTRAL SCHOOL
175WILL HERRINGDNSRADFORD COLLEGE
184CAMPBELL KRUGERDNSRADFORD COLLEGE
185TOM EWERDNSRADFORD COLLEGE
194FINN ZENTELISDNSRADFORD COLLEGE
197JACK RUDDDNSNEWINGTON
199THOMAS SARMIENTODNSSHORE
211DAVID REISTATTERDNSRADFORD COLLEGE
Alpine Division 4 Girls
1153JASMINE MANNS30.93BILGOLA PS
2133ELLA GRAY31.46JINDABYNE CENTRAL SCHOOL
3135SIENNA HUON31.6PYMBLE LADIES COLLEGE
4150MADELEINE KIELY31.92LORETO KIRRIBILLI
5154STEPHEN SIENNA31.93PYMBLE LADIES COLLEGE
6140MOMONE UCHIDA32.2HILLCREST CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
7141CHLOE KENNARD32.44WENONA
8147TAYA-LILLI DENT32.85ARNDELL ANGLICAN COLLEGE
9146HANNAH MCILWAINE33.29MANLY WEST
10151ABBEY EVANS33.63JINDABYNE CENTRAL SCHOOL
11129MAYA BILLINGHAM33.92QUEENWOOD
12131GRACE MULLINS35.58QUEENWOOD
13134ANNABEL FENWICK36.96QUEENWOOD
14145ELOISE KINCHINGTON37.21PYMBLE LADIES COLLEGE
15136AMY MCKENZIE37.22ASCHAM
16152LULU PAPWORTH38.48BILGOLA PLATEAU PUBLIC SCHOOL
17149BILLIE JONES HENNESSY40.86MCDONALD PERFORMING ARTS COLLEGE
18142ZARA BOMBELLI42.16WENONA
19138CATHERINE MURDOCH42.43CLAREMONT COLLEGE
20132SCARLET SHORTUS43WENONA
21137SOPHIA ISAIAS WHITE43.31CLAREMONT COLLEGE
22139JAIME HUTCHINSON45.25RADFORD COLLEGE
23143LILLY RYAN46.68GOULBURN WEST PUBLIC
24148LUCY WEST48.32KRB
25130BRONTE PRENTICE50.33PLC SYDNEY
26144JESSICA MARTIN53.19CLAREMONT COLLEGE
Snowboard Division 4 Boys
1541MAXSON CHEN37.06ST IVES PUBLIC
2533PHOENIX JOHNSTON 39.09SCOTS
3529RILEY PITT 39.99SCOTS
4527ALLEN KIRBY40.55NEWPORT PUBLIC SCHOOL
5531WILLIAM JOHNSTONE40.92SCOTS
6540VINSON CHEN41.44ST IVES PUBLIC
7532JAMES JOHNSTONE45.46SCOTS
8538DAVID JAMES MCLEAN46.44CURL CURL NORTH
9539JULIAN BERGER 47.23SHORE
10535ETHAN UNGERBOECK51.83SCOTS
11528WINSTON KLOSTER53.48SCOTS
12534ARIMASA UCHIDA56.26HILLCREST CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
13530JULIAN PODGORNIK1:01.77SCOTS
14526LEON DAVIS-COOK1:09.28ILLAWARRA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
536TOM HINDMARSHDNSSYDNEY GRAMMAR ST IVES
537VALENTINO GUSELIDNSNAROOMA PRIMARY
Snowboard Division 4 Girls
1519PAIGE JONES37.7LUGARNO PUBLIC SCHOOL
2518TARA JONES41.94LUGARNO PUBLIC SCHOOL
3521SASCHA MASJUK45.78MACARTHUR ANGLICAN SCHOOL
4517MAYA BILLINGHAM51.22QUEENWOOD
5523ALI HINDMARSH54.13QUEENWOOD
6522AIESHA STEVILL56.03BUNDEENA PUBLIC SCHOOL
7520MOMONE UCHIDA57.78HILLCREST CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
524SIENNA STEPHENSDNSPYMBLE LADIES COLLEGE
Alpine Division 5 Boys
1114DUNCAN COWAN29.14MANLY VILLAGE
2115BAYLEY SADLER30.2NEWPORT
3121GEOFFREY HUGHES30.94KELLET SCHOOL, HONG KONG
4126BRAD MANNS32.59BILGOLA PS
595JACK WALKER32.99SCOTS
6122LACHLAN BROSE37.12ST BERNARD STATE SCHOOL, QLD
7113SAMUEL FORD37.27MANLY WEST
8104ISAAC NAZHA37.41STRATHFIELD SOUTH PUBLIC SCHOOL
997CALVIN SHORTUS38.29MOSMAN PREP
10125JACK MARTIN39.98CANBERRA GRAMMAR
11100JAY MCKENZIE40.22SCOTS
12105DANIEL EL-HAKIM 40.25AUSTRALIAN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
13116WILLIAM GRAHAM40.72SCOTS
14106THOMAS NORGARD41.8SCOTS
15110MAX PAPADOPOULOS41.8SHORE
16117JOSHUA MAVRAKIS42.5BLACK AND GOLD
17102ANGUS MCKENZIE43.4SCOTS
18127CHARLIE TREFFRY43.59SCOTS
1996ROBERT JONES HENNESSY43.61SCOTS
20118ASTON WEIR44.78SCOTS
21109JACK VANSTONE45.76SCOTS
22101ARTHUR JOHN GERAKAS46.14TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL
23112PETER SKLAVOS47.01SCOTS
2499JAMIE GER47.21MOSMAN PREP
25124THOMAS MITCHELL47.52SHORE
26107BAILEY PURVIS-SMITH47.53RADFORD COLLEGE
27120HUGH LANGFORD48.08BURRANEER BAY PUBLIC SCHOOL
28108EDWARD WEST48.46SCOTS
29111JYE MACKIN48.89BLUE MOUNTAINS GRAMMAR SCHOOL
3092HUGO VANSTONE48.94SCOTS
31103EDWARD JOHNSTONE50.01SCOTS
3298HUGO ARNOTT50.6SCOTS
33123NATHANIEL BROWN53.1SHORE
3493HAMILTON DARBEY-CAIRNS54.55SCOTS
94JOSHUA MAYDNSDALGETY PUBLIC SCHOOL
119BENJAMIN SARMIENTODNSSHORE
Alpine Division 5 Girls
=174CASSIE NICHOLLS31.35SMGS
=177MILLIE RUNDLE31.35MANLY WEST
381ALIZE STEGGALL31.55JINDABYNE CENTRAL SCHOOL
487OLIVIA KIELY32.77LORETO KIRRIBILLI
583GEORGIA GARDINER33.1JINDABYNE CENTRAL SCHOOL
682CHARLOTTE MOONEY33.82CANBERRA GRAMMAR
776LUCA DE MANINCOR34.18GIB GATE
885MADDISON DAINES34.65HUNTER VALLEY GRAMMAR SCHOOL
989KEISHA TICKLE35.25NEWPORT PS
1084LARA GILSON35.78RAVENSWOOD
1179ELLA HURTIS36.66GOULBURN WEST PUBLIC SCHOOL
1267MARCI DAVIS-COOK37.22ILLAWARRA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
1388ALICE PAPWORTH38.48BILGOLA PLATEAU PUBLIC SCHOOL
1469ALYSSA EL-HAKIM40.71AUSTRALIAN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
1586MADDISON BROSE44.36ST BERNARD STATE SCHOOL, QLD
1680GABRIELLA FORMAN45.11GEORGES RIVER GRAMMAR
1775XANTHE KENNARD47.36WENONA
1878MANNIX AURISCH 47.52MLC BURWOOD
1973AUDREY POTTER52.88RADFORD COLLEGE
2068SIENNA SHIRVINGTON 54.84QUEENWOOD
2172AMBER SMITH-GIBSON1:52.39RADFORD COLLEGE
70RUBY NORGARDDNSST CATHERINES
71POPPY BARLINDNSRADFORD COLLEGE
Snowboard Division 5 Boys
1509MICHAEL JENKINS45.79SCOTS
2508MAX SOEPONO48.19SCOTS
3510EDWARD JOHNSTONE52.22SCOTS
4514TRISTAN SPARKES55.2SHORE
5512JAMES SINGER57.6SHORE
6513LACHLAN BROSE58.69TAMBORINE MTN STATE HIGH SCHOOL
511CAMERON GRAYDNSSCOTS
515ALEX HOSKINGDNSSHORE
Snowboard Division 5 Girls
1505CASSIE NICHOLLS43.05SMGS
2506CHELSEE KELLEY44.03HOLY SPIRIT NICHOLLS
3507LARA GILSON1:09.76RAVENSWOOD
Alpine Division 6 Boys
149SAM RUNDLE33.61MANLY WEST
232CHARLIE HOWES33.63BEAUTY POINT PUBLIC SCHOOL
360LUCA EWEN35.91ROSEVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL
453TOBY MCILWAINE36.55MANLY WEST
540ETHAN ANDREWS ZUCKER40.06MOSMAN PREP
643JAMES FORD40.45MANLY WEST
737COREY JORDAN42.47SYLVANIA HEIGHTS PUBLIC SCHOOL
831OSCAR GRAY45.27JINDABYNE CENTRAL
936OLIVER HOWELL45.41SCOTS
1064FINLAY MCINTOSH45.75SHORE
1154ZACHARY OPPEN46SHORE
1258ROBERT KERR47.35SHORE
1345JULIAN HARRISON48.8MOSMAN PUBLIC
1463OSCAR GROVES49.54SCOTS
1561JACK STEIGER-THORPE49.58SHORE
1665LACHLAN MCINTOSH52.99SHORE
1756HARRY LANGFORD53.08BURRANEER BAY PUBLIC SCHOOL
1859OSKAR HALLEY57.22SHORE
1942CODY MACKIN57.45BLUE MOUNTAINS GRAMMAR SCHOOL
2050MAKSYMILIAN GODOY57.49CRANBROOK JUNIOR SCHOOL
2135FRANK PODGORNIK57.64SCOTS
2238LAYTH NAZHA58.11STRATHFIELD SOUTH PUBLIC SCHOOL
2348JORDAN SPITERI1:00.55HILLCREST CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
2447OLIVER O'CARROLL1:01.13SACRED HEART MOSMAN
2529SAMUEL PICKARD1:01.88BALGOWLAH NORTH PUBLIC SCHOOL
2662JAMES TICKLE1:02.41ALL ABOUT CHILDREN, WARRIEWOOD
2751WILLIAM RYAN1:09.64GOULBURN WEST PUBLIC SCHOOL
2855HARRY GILSON1:12.12SCOTS
2944CHARLIE SILVESTER1:18.60SCOTS
3039SAMUEL BULLOCK1:20.84SCOTS
3134LACHIE GER1:35.26MOSMAN PREP
3233ALEXANDER CHEUNG1:43.50SCOTS
30WILLIAM MAYDNSDALGETY PUBLIC SCHOOL
41OLIVER THOMSONDNSSCOTS
46BLAKE NICHOLLSDNSSMGS
52SAM RUDD DNSNEWINGTON
57HARLEY JONES HENNESSYDNSSCOTS
Alpine Division 6 Girls
13ARABELLA LILLE BUGDEN36.37KAMBALA
226TALIA MANNS37.76BILGOLA PS
323MADISON GILSON38.2RAVENSWOOD
417MARLENE BOMBELLI45.83WENONA
59SIENNA HOWELL46.65KAMBALA
625RUBY KITE48.16JCS
722CLAUDIA BERGER50.1SHORE
82LILY JARVIS52.77ASCHAM
919TAYLOR MAVRAKIS53.17SCEGGS DARLINGHURST
1016INDIA HARRISON54.08MOSMAN PUBLIC
1112PIPER HERRING 56.54RADFORD COLLEGE
124WINTER SHIRVINGTON 56.69QUEENWOOD
1311KIRA LONG57.15CAMMERAY PRIMARY
1424GEORGIE STIEL57.3QUEENWOOD
157FLORENCE HENNESSY57.45QUEENWOOD
166LAURA JONES 58.99QUEENWOOD
1718ZALI DE MANINCOR1:00.60GIB GATE
188EMMA LUGTENBURG1:03.21QUEENWOOD
195ZOE FENWICK1:04.76QUEENWOOD
2013HOLLY TWEEDALE1:08.90QUEENWOOD
2110CHARLEE FLEMING1:11.55QUEENWOOD
2214SCARLETT BRINKLEY1:25.30GOULBURN WEST PUBLIC SCHOOL
15AVA FRANCISDNSQUEENWOOD
20SHILOW MCGLONEDNSQUEENWOOD
21TALIA SLEEDNSQUEENWOOD
Snowboard Division 6 Boys
1503TOBY MCILWAINE56.33MANLY WEST
Snowboard Division 6 Girls
1501ALESSANDRA GUSELI45.75NAROOMA PRIMARY
2502MADISON GILSON1:30.05RAVENSWOOD
3500AAMIYA CLEARY2:23.73LORETTO KIRRIBILLI
Alpine Male 40 Yrs & Over
1396MARTIN FRENCH27.42
2401ANGUS KENNARD28.81
3409TIMOTHY STIEL29.22
4405DAVID GENNER29.92
5400KEMBLE COWAN31.7
6412GLEN MANNS32.32
7403DENIS O'CARROLL33.14
8394JONATHAN MANDL 33.96
9398PETER MELVEY34.44
10402NICK DE LAINE36.21
11395ARJEN LUGTENBURG39.95
12406ROLAND SLEE40.5
13399DAVID FORD40.88
14404EDWARD HUTCHINSON43.37
15410BRADLEY GREENTREE49.72
16408RICHARD LOGAN1:04.04
397CAMERON LONGDNS
407DAVID MCILWAINEDNS
411THOMAS REITSTATTERDNS
Alpine Male 39 Yrs & Under
1391SCOTT BEDINGFIELD38.84
2392HAMISH MCINTOSH40.12
3390ANDREW HERRING41.37
389CHRISTIAN DIGIANDOMENICODNS
Alpine Female 40 Yrs & Over
1385ALEX WOLFENDEN34.32
2383JUSTINE FRENCH35.34
3384KATRINA COWAN42.65
4381JOANNE APPLETON44.72
5386PATRICIA MCINTOSH48.07
6382ADRIANE LUGTENBURG56.34
387BELINDA REITSTATTERDNS
Alpine Female 39 Yrs & Under
1379SAM DOYLE31.74
2377KARRINE BEDINGFIELD39.71
3375ALICIA BRINKLEY43.83
4378EMILY STRATTEN43.85
5376DANIELLE MACKIN48.59
Snowboard Male 40 Yrs & Over
1646IAN PITT40.14
2651MARK TICKLE40.89
3650PETER BROSE46.57
4649DAVID WILLIAM MCLEAN46.8
5648CHARLES JOHNSTONE48.91
6647JONATHAN MANDL51.24
Snowboard Male 39 Yrs & Under
1643NICHOLAS MASJUK34.2
2644DANIEL STEVILL48.24
Snowboard Female 40 Yrs & Over
1642SUSAN TICKLE43.53
Snowboard Female 39 Yrs & Under
1640JACKIE GILSON1:10.58